Is Aldens Organic Ice Cream Dough Yeah Cookie Dough Fudge - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk (Organic), Cream (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Fudge (Organic), Water, Sugar (Organic), Bittersweet Chocolate (Organic) (Unsweetened Chocolate (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Cocoa Butter (Organic), Non-gmo Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract (Organic)), Cocoa (Organic) (Processed With Alkali), Butter (Organic) (Cream (Organic), Salt), Tapioca Starch (Organic), Natural Flavor (Organic), Salt, Locust Bean Gum (Organic)), Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough (Organic), Wheat Flour (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Butter (Organic) (Cream (Organic)), Water, Semisweet Chocolate (Organic) (Cane Sugar (Organic), Unsweetened Chocolate (Organic), Cocoa Butter (Organic), Soy Lecithin (Organic)), Corn Starch (Organic), Molasses (Organic), Salt, Vanilla Extract (Organic)), Tapioca Syrup (Organic), Caramel Base (Organic), Sugar (Organic), Water), Tapioca Starch (Organic), Vanilla Extract (Organic), Sea Salt, Guar Gum (Organic), Soy Lecithin (Organic), Locust Bean Gum (Organic), Xanthan Gum
Check Aldens Organic Ice Cream Dough Yeah Cookie Dough Fudge - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldens Organic Ice Cream Dough Yeah Cookie Dough Fudge - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aldens Organic Ice Cream Dough Yeah Cookie Dough Fudge - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


