Is Alden's Organic Midnight Cherry Chip Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Cherry Base (Water, Sugar, Cherries, Elderberry Juice Concentrate And Red Beet Juice Concentrate(for Color), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid), Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Natural Cherry Flavor, Red Beet Juice Concentrate (For Color), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum,//,organic
Check Alden's Organic Midnight Cherry Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alden's Organic Midnight Cherry Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


