Is Alder Creek Gift Baskets Dad Is The Ultimate Cut Above Father's Day Gift (9 Items) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- 0oz almond roca cookies 3
- 7oz jack allen bruschetta mix 2oz roasted & salted pistachios 2oz napa valley sourdough nuggets 2
0oz almond roca cookies 3
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wood Cutting Board Bertolino Salami 3oz Napa Valley Whole Grain Mustard 1.75oz Chocolate Covered Graham .7oz Jack Allen Bruschetta Mix 2oz Roasted & Salted Pistachios 2oz Napa Valley Sourdough Nuggets 2.0oz Almond Roca Cookies 3.0oz Sourdough Rounds 1.5oz Sonoma Jack Cheese 3.5oz Old Dominion Peanut Brittle 6.0oz, Alder Creek Farms Dried Fruit & Nuts Mix 1.5oz (2) Dad's Old Fashioned Root Beer Cheese Knife
Check Alder Creek Gift Baskets Dad Is The Ultimate Cut Above Father's Day Gift (9 Items) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alder Creek Gift Baskets Dad Is The Ultimate Cut Above Father's Day Gift (9 Items) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Alder Creek Gift Baskets Dad Is The Ultimate Cut Above Father's Day Gift (9 Items) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Basket


