Is ALDER SMOKED SKINLESS & BONELESS SALMON, ALDER SMOKED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD CAUGHT CHINOOK KING SALMON, OLIVE OIL ALDERWOOD SMOKE, SEA SALT.
Check ALDER SMOKED SKINLESS & BONELESS SALMON, ALDER SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALDER SMOKED SKINLESS & BONELESS SALMON, ALDER SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


