Is Aldi Blueberry Muffin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Blueberries (3%), Vegetable Oil, Dextrose, Whole Egg Powder, Wheat Powder, Raising Agents (450, 501), Humectant (422), Thickeners (1422, 415), Salt, Natural Flavours, Preservative (202).

Check Aldi Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.