Is Aldi Burman's Worcestershire Sauce Perfect For Marinades Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK PEPPER. GARLIC POWDER, MUSTARD FLOUR, GROUND GINGER, ANCHOVY PASTE (ANCHOVIES, SALT, WATER), GROUND CLOVES, CHILI PEPPER. CONTAINS: FISH.
Check Aldi Burman's Worcestershire Sauce Perfect For Marinades against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Burman's Worcestershire Sauce Perfect For Marinades in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


