Is ALDI Butcher's Select 8 Cumberland Sausages Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Pork (72%), water, wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), dextrose, salt, black pepper, cayenne pepper, white pepper, stabiliser, diphosphates, preservative, sodium metabisulphite.
Check ALDI Butcher's Select 8 Cumberland Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALDI Butcher's Select 8 Cumberland Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingMeal Prep


