Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aldi Carlini Original Canola Oil Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL*, PROPELLANT (PROPANE, N-BUTANE AND ISOBUNATE), SOY LECITHIN AND DIMETHYL SILICON. CONTAINS: SOY. MAY CONTAIN MILK AND WHEAT.

Check Aldi Carlini Original Canola Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Aldi Carlini Original Canola Oil Spray | Spoonful