Is Aldi Chef's Cupboard Bone Broth Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dried Chicken Broth, Organic Mirepoix (Organic Vegetable Concentrate ((Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Celery, Water, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots)), Organic Onion Powder, Salt), Yeast Extract, Concentrated Organic Chicken Stock, Salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper.
Check Aldi Chef's Cupboard Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Chef's Cupboard Bone Broth Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


