Is Aldi Chunky Guacamole Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Tomato, Jalapeño Pepper, Red Onion, Lime Juice, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cilantro, Granulated Garlic.
Check Aldi Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Chunky Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


