Is Aldi Cilantro Lime Seasoned Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Maltodextrin, Spices (including Cilantro), Citric Acid, Crystalized Lime (citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice) Natural Flavors (including Lime And Cilantro), Lemon Juice Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check Aldi Cilantro Lime Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Cilantro Lime Seasoned Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece


