Is Aldi Classic Guacamole Hass Avocados & Mixed Vegetables Singles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hass avocados, distilled vinegar, contains 2% or less of water, jalapeño peppers, salt, dehydrated onion, granulated garlic.
Check Aldi Classic Guacamole Hass Avocados & Mixed Vegetables Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Classic Guacamole Hass Avocados & Mixed Vegetables Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aldi Classic Guacamole Hass Avocados & Mixed Vegetables Singles is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


