Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aldi Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn A Sweet & Salty Holiday Treat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITJIN, SALT), VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, AND/OR CANOLA), SEA SALT.

Check Aldi Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn A Sweet & Salty Holiday Treat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Aldi Dark Drizzled Kettle Corn A Sweet & Salty Holiday Treat | Spoonful