Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aldi Fruit Strips Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Banana Puree, Pectin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color.

Check Aldi Fruit Strips Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip, Folded

Flavor
FruitSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Aldi Fruit Strips Strawberry Banana | Spoonful