Is Aldi Hazelnut Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DATEM, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Aldi Hazelnut Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Hazelnut Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerCoffeeBreakfast


