Is Aldi Little Journey Organics Pear Butternut Squash Carrot Raspberry Baby Food Puree Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check Aldi Little Journey Organics Pear Butternut Squash Carrot Raspberry Baby Food Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go