Is Aldi Little Journey Organics Pear Butternut Squash Carrot Raspberry Baby Food Puree Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check Aldi Little Journey Organics Pear Butternut Squash Carrot Raspberry Baby Food Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Little Journey Organics Pear Butternut Squash Carrot Raspberry Baby Food Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


