Is Aldi Mediterranean Herb Atlantic Salmon Portion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (salmo Salar) (color Added Through Feed), Dehydrated Vegetable Blend (garlic, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Onion, Green Onion), Sea Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Demerara Sugar. Contains: Atlantic Salmon (fish).
Check Aldi Mediterranean Herb Atlantic Salmon Portion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Mediterranean Herb Atlantic Salmon Portion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


