Is Aldi Mini Choc Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, chocolate value* the % daily valde(dv)teis liquor, cocoa butter, butterfat g you how much (milk), soy lecithin, vanilla flavor, a nutrient in a contains: milk, soy, 4% serving of food contributes to a daily diet, by: aldi, batavia, il 60510, ald wice
Check Aldi Mini Choc Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Mini Choc Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


