Is Aldi Never Any Sliced Smoked Uncured Ham Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, sea salt, vinegar, cultured celery extract, cane sugar, spice extract.

Check Aldi Never Any Sliced Smoked Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep