Is Aldi Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto (color), Citric Acid. May Contain Milk.
Check Aldi Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aldi Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


