Is Aldi Season's Choice Steamed California Medley Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCOLLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS.

Check Aldi Season's Choice Steamed California Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Lactose Free? Aldi Season's Choice Steamed California Medley | Spoonful