Is Aldi Season's Choice Steamed California Medley Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCOLLI, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS.
Check Aldi Season's Choice Steamed California Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Season's Choice Steamed California Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry


