Is Aldi Spicy Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeño Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Granulated Garlic. Dehydrated Cilantro. Natural Flavor.

Check Aldi Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep