Is Aldi Strawberry Pudding Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified maize starch, glucose syrup, fully hydrogenated palm kernel oil, palm kernel oil, gelling agents: diphosphates, sodium phosphates, maltodextrin, emulsifiers: acetic acid esters of mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids, mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids, flavouring, milk protein, red beet juice concentrate, strawberry juice concentrate, stabiliser: potassium phosphates, allergy advice:
Check Aldi Strawberry Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Strawberry Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


