Is Ale-8 One Cherry 12 Oz 6 Pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GINGER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE

Check Ale-8 One Cherry 12 Oz 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ale-8 One Cherry 12 Oz 6 Pk is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go