Is Ale 8 One Cherry Soda, Glass, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GINGER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CARAMEL COLORING
Check Ale 8 One Cherry Soda, Glass, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ale 8 One Cherry Soda, Glass, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ale 8 One Cherry Soda, Glass, 12 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


