Is Ale81 Soft Drink, Diet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Ginger, Natural and Artificial Flavorings, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Caffeine, Caramel Coloring, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate.

Check Ale81 Soft Drink, Diet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ale81 Soft Drink, Diet is available at 2 retailers

IGAKroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go