Is Alec's Chocolate Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, Chocolate Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK*+, CREAM*+, CANE SUGAR*, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER*, CACAO BEANS*, COCONUT OIL*, EGG YOLK*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, LESS THAN 0.5%: SOY LECITHIN*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CAROB GUM*, GUAR GUM*.
Check Alec's Chocolate Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, Chocolate Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alec's Chocolate Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, Chocolate Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


