Is Alec's Culture Cup Chocolate Covered Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk*, Cream*, Strawberries*, Chocolatey Shell* [coconut Oil*, Alkalized Cocoa*, Powdered Sugar*], Cane Sugar††, Tapioca Fiber**, Egg Yolks*, Lemon Juice*, Acacia Fiber**, Citrus Fiber**, Bb-12 Culture (bifidobacterium). Contains Milk and Eggs.

Check Alec's Culture Cup Chocolate Covered Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Alec's Culture Cup Chocolate Covered Strawberry | Spoonful