Is Aleia's Best Taste Ever Plain Stuffing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Potato Flour, Egg Whites, Yeast, Eggs, Guar Gum, Sea Salt. Contains: Eggs.
Check Aleia's Best Taste Ever Plain Stuffing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleia's Best Taste Ever Plain Stuffing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBaking


