Is Aleia's Best Taste Ever Plain Stuffing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Potato Flour, Egg Whites, Yeast, Eggs, Guar Gum, Sea Salt. Contains: Eggs.

Check Aleia's Best Taste Ever Plain Stuffing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBaking
Wheat Free? Aleia's Best Taste Ever Plain Stuffing | Spoonful