Is Alejandro's Puff Flour Snack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour , Iodized Salt , Vegetable Oil and Sodium Bicarbonate .
Check Alejandro's Puff Flour Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alejandro's Puff Flour Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Alejandro's Puff Flour Snack is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


