Is Alejandros Tortilla & Bakery Alejandros Tortilla, 36 ea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Guar Gum, Enzymes

Check Alejandros Tortilla & Bakery Alejandros Tortilla, 36 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alejandros Tortilla & Bakery Alejandros Tortilla, 36 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go