Is Alessa Trattoria Arrabbiata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp (90%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (7%), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Chilli (1%)
Check Alessa Trattoria Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessa Trattoria Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Fody Pasta Sauce, Arrabbiata
Trader Giotto's Authentic Italian Penne Arrabbiata
Gustare Vita Arrabbiata Hot & Spicy Pasta Sauce
ARRABBIATA FISTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepLunch


