Is Alessa Trattoria Arrabbiata Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp (90%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (7%), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Chilli (1%)

Check Alessa Trattoria Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepLunch