Is Alessi Amaretti Cookies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
: Sugar , Apricot Kernels , 15 % * , Egg White , Corn Flour , Wheat Flour , Rice Flour , Wholemeal Wheat Flour , Raising Agents ( Sodium Carbonate Acid , Ammonium Carbonate Acid ) , Natural Flavorings . * In The Finished Product .
Check Alessi Amaretti Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessi Amaretti Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Alessi Amaretti Cookies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


