Is ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonpareille Capers, White Balsamic Vinegar, Salt.

Check ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad