Is ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Nonpareille Capers, White Balsamic Vinegar, Salt.
Check ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALESSI BALSAMIC CAPERS NONPAREILLE CAPERS IN WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, 3.5 OZ is available at 8 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad


