Is Alessi Cantuccini Almond Cookies, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Almond Nuts, Egg Yolks, Eggs, Pasteurized Whole Milk, Butter, Baking Powder (Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates), Honey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt

Check Alessi Cantuccini Almond Cookies, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Cantuccini Almond Cookies, 7-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Box

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item