Is Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farro (Wheat), Sea Salt, Dried Porcini Mushrooms, Dehydrated Onions, Cane Sugar, Yeast Extract, Granulated Garlic, Celery Powder, Turmeric, Parsley, White Pepp
Check Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


