Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farro (Wheat), Sea Salt, Dried Porcini Mushrooms, Dehydrated Onions, Cane Sugar, Yeast Extract, Granulated Garlic, Celery Powder, Turmeric, Parsley, White Pepp

Check Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Alessi Farro Porcini Mushroom, 7 oz, 6 pack | Spoonful