Is Alessi Lady Fingers Biscotti Savoiardi -- 7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oven Baked Confectionary Product, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Pasteurized Whole Eggs 26%, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Carbonate Acid, Ammonium Carbonate Acid), Glucose Syrup, Artificial Flavorings, Salt, Contains: Egg, Wheat, May Contains Traces Of Milk Derivatives, Contains: Egg, Wheat, May Contains Traces Of Milk Derivatives

Check Alessi Lady Fingers Biscotti Savoiardi -- 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Lady Fingers Biscotti Savoiardi -- 7 oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sRalphsVitacost

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingCoffee