Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alessi Organic Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 28 oz, (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peeled Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree

Check Alessi Organic Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 28 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Organic Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 28 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Alessi Organic Peeled Italian Tomatoes, 28 oz, (Pack of 12) | Spoonful