Is Alessi Pepato Breadsticks - 3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, extra virgin olive oil, black pepper, yeast, malt, salt
Check Alessi Pepato Breadsticks - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessi Pepato Breadsticks - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alessi Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Balsamic Vinegar
ALESSI Risotto with Cheese and Brocollini Pouch - 6.5 Oz
Alessi Premium Risotto with Porcini Mushrooms and Italian Aroborio Rice 8 oz. Pouch
Alessi Autentico Premium Aceto Balsamico Bianco White Balsamic Vinegar
ALESSI Tomatoes Sun Dried in Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 7 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Alessi Pepato Breadsticks - 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Bread · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


