Is ALESSI Pine Nuts Premium All Natural - 1.75 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts.

Check ALESSI Pine Nuts Premium All Natural - 1.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALESSI Pine Nuts Premium All Natural - 1.75 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladCooking