Is ALESSI, PINOT GRIGIO WINE VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR MADE FROM PINOT GRIGIO EMILIA IGT WINE
Check ALESSI, PINOT GRIGIO WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALESSI, PINOT GRIGIO WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


