Is Alessi Premium White Balsamic Reduction, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated White Balsamic Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar

Check Alessi Premium White Balsamic Reduction, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alessi Premium White Balsamic Reduction, 8.5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping