Is ALESSI PREMIUM WHITE BALSAMIC REDUCTION, 8.5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated White Balsamic Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar.

Check ALESSI PREMIUM WHITE BALSAMIC REDUCTION, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALESSI PREMIUM WHITE BALSAMIC REDUCTION, 8.5 OZ is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping