Is ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic Premium 20 Year Old - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Musts
Check ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic Premium 20 Year Old - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic Premium 20 Year Old - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALESSI Vinegar Balsamic Premium 20 Year Old - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingDipping


